The 75th annual Primetime Emmy Awards nominations were revealed last Wednesday morning, with HBO dominating the list with the most overall selections fueled by its powerhouse series Succession, House of the Dragon, The Last of Us and The White Lotus.
Full list of nominees:
Outstanding Drama Series
Andor
Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Better Call Saul
AMC High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and Sony Pictures Television
The Crown
Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
House Of The Dragon
HBO Max HBO in association with 1:26 Pictures, Bastard Sword, and GRRM Productions
The Last Of Us
HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Succession
HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat
The White Lotus
HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Yellowjackets
Showtime SHOWTIME Presents, Entertainment One
Outstanding Comedy Series
Abbott Elementary
ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Barry
HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
The Bear
FX FX Productions
Jury Duty
Amazon Freevee Amazon Studios
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel
Prime Video Amazon Studios
Only Murders In The Building
Hulu 20th Television
Ted Lasso
Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Wednesday
Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Outstanding Limited Or Anthology Series
Beef
Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story
Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Daisy Jones & The Six Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Fleishman Is In Trouble FX ABC Signature
Obi-Wan Kenobi Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Drama Series
Bad Sisters Apple TV+ Merman / ABC Signature in association with Apple
Sharon Horgan as Eva Garvey
Yellowjackets Showtime SHOWTIME Presents, Entertainment One
Melanie Lynskey as Shauna Sadecki
The Handmaids Tale Hulu MGM Television, Daniel Wilson Productions, The Littlefield Company, White Oak Pictures
Elisabeth Moss as June Osborne
The Last Of Us HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Bella Ramsey as Ellie
The Diplomat Netflix A Netflix Series
Keri Russell as Kate Wyler
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Sarah Snook as Shiv Roy
Outstanding Lead Actor In A Drama Series
The Old Man FX 20th Television in association with The Littlefield Company
Jeff Bridges as Dan Chase
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Brian Cox as Logan Roy
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Kieran Culkin as Roman Roy
Better Call Saul AMC High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and Sony Pictures Television
Bob Odenkirk as Jimmy McGill, Saul Goodman, Gene Takovic
The Last Of Us HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Pedro Pascal as Joel
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Jeremy Strong as Kendall Roy
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Comedy Series
Dead To Me Netflix CBS Television Studios for Netflix
Christina Applegate as Jen Harding
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Prime Video Amazon Studios
Rachel Brosnahan as Miriam Midge Maisel
Abbott Elementary ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Quinta Brunson as Janine Teagues
Poker Face Peacock T-Street, MRC Television, Animal Pictures
Natasha Lyonne as Charlie
Wednesday Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Jenna Ortega as Wednesday Addams, Goody Addams
Outstanding Lead Actor In A Comedy Series
Barry HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Bill Hader as Barry
Shrinking Apple TV+ Warner Bros. Television in association with Apple
Jason Segel as Jimmy
Only Murders In The Building Hulu 20th Television
Martin Short as Oliver Putnam
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Jason Sudeikis as Ted Lasso
The Bear FX FX Productions
Jeremy Allen White as Carmen Carmy Berzatto
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Fleishman Is In Trouble FX ABC Signature
Lizzy Caplan as Libby Epstein
George & Tammy Showtime MTV Entertainment Studios, 101 Studios, Freckle Films, Blank Films Inc, Mad Chance, Brolin Productions, Aunt Sylvias Moving Picture Company
Jessica Chastain as Tammy Wynette
Swarm Prime Video Amazon Studios
Dominique Fishback as Dre
Tiny Beautiful Things Hulu ABC Signature
Kathryn Hahn as Clare Pierce
Daisy Jones & The Six Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Riley Keough as Daisy Jones
Beef
Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production Ali Wong as Amy Lau
Outstanding Lead Actor In A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Black Bird Apple TV+ Apple Studios
Taron Egerton as James Keene
Welcome To Chippendales Hulu 20th Television
Kumail Nanjiani as Somen Steve Banerjee
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Evan Peters as Jeffrey Dahmer
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story The Roku Channel The Roku Channel, Funny or Die, Tango Entertainment
Daniel Radcliffe as Al Yankovic
George & Tammy Showtime MTV Entertainment Studios, 101 Studios, Freckle Films, Blank Films Inc, Mad Chance, Brolin Productions, Aunt Sylvias Moving Picture Company
Michael Shannon as George Jones
Beef Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Steven Yeun as Danny Cho
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Comedy Series
Barry HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Anthony Carrigan as Noho Hank
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Phil Dunster as Jamie Tartt
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Brett Goldstein as Roy Kent
Jury Duty Amazon Freevee Amazon Studios
James Marsden as Himself
The Bear FX FX Productions
Ebon Moss-Bachrach as Richard Richie Jerimovich
Abbott Elementary ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Tyler James Williams as Gregory Eddie
Barry HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Henry Winkler as Gene Cousineau
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Drama Series
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
F. Murray Abraham as Bert Di Grasso
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Nicholas Braun as Greg Hirsch
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Michael Imperioli as Dominic Di Grasso
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Theo James as Cameron Sullivan
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Matthew Macfadyen as Tom Wambsgans
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Alan Ruck as Connor Roy
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Will Sharpe as Ethan Spiller
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Alexander Skarsgεrd as Matsson
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Welcome To Chippendales Hulu 20th Television
Murray Bartlett as Nick De Noia
Black Bird Apple TV+ Apple Studios
Paul Walter Hauser as Larry Hall
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Richard Jenkins as Lionel Dahmer
Beef Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Joseph Lee as George Nakai
Black Bird Apple TV+ Apple Studios
Ray Liotta as Big Jim Keene
Beef Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Young Mazino as Paul Cho
Love & Death HBO Max HBO Max in association with David E. Kelley Productions, Blossom Films, Whatever Lola Wants Productions, and Lionsgate
Jesse Plemons as Allan Gore
Outstanding Supporting Actress In A Comedy Series
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Prime Video Amazon Studios
Alex Borstein as Susie Myerson
The Bear FX FX Productions
Ayo Edebiri as Sydney Adamu
Abbott Elementary ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Janelle James as Ava Coleman
Abbott Elementary ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Sheryl Lee Ralph as Barbara Howard
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Juno Temple as Keeley Jones
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Hannah Waddingham as Rebecca Welton
Shrinking Apple TV+ Warner Bros. Television in association with Apple
Jessica Williams as Gaby
Outstanding Supporting Actress In A Drama Series
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Jennifer Coolidge as Tanya McQuoid-Hunt
The Crown Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Elizabeth Debicki as Princess Diana
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Meghann Fahy as Daphne Sullivan
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Sabrina Impacciatore as Valentina
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Aubrey Plaza as Harper Spiller
Better Call Saul AMC High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and Sony Pictures Television
Rhea Seehorn as Kim Wexler
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
J. Smith-Cameron as Gerri
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Simona Tabasco as Lucia
Outstanding Supporting Actress In A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Welcome To Chippendales Hulu 20th Television
Annaleigh Ashford as Irene Banerjee
Beef Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Maria Bello as Jordana Forster
Fleishman Is In Trouble FX ABC Signature
Claire Danes as Rachel Fleishman
Welcome To Chippendales Hulu 20th Television
Juliette Lewis as Denise
Daisy Jones & The Six Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Camila Morrone as Camila
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Niecy Nash-Betts as Glenda Cleveland
Tiny Beautiful Things Hulu ABC Signature
Merritt Wever as Frankie
Outstanding Guest Actor In A Comedy Series
The Bear Braciole FX FX Productions
Jon Bernthal as Michael Berzatto
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Four Minutes Prime Video Amazon Studios
Luke Kirby as Lenny Bruce
Only Murders In The Building Heres Looking At You Hulu 20th Television
Nathan Lane as Teddy Dimas
Saturday Night Live Host: Pedro Pascal NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Pedro Pascal as Host
The Bear Dogs FX FX Productions
Oliver Platt as Uncle Jimmy Cicero Szorski
Ted Lasso International Break Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Sam Richardson as Edwin Akufo
Outstanding Guest Actor In A Drama Series
The Last Of Us Long, Long Time HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Murray Bartlett as Frank
Succession Church And State HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
James Cromwell as Ewan Roy
The Last Of Us Endure And Survive HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Lamar Johnson as Henry Burrell
Succession Honeymoon States HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Arian Moayed as Stewy Hosseini
The Last Of Us Long, Long Time HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Nick Offerman as Bill
The Last Of Us Endure And Survive HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Keivonn Montreal Woodard as Sam Burrell
Outstanding Guest Actress In A Comedy Series
Ted Lasso Mom City Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Becky Ann Baker as Dottie Lasso
Saturday Night Live Host: Quinta Brunson NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Quinta Brunson as Host
Abbott Elementary Mom ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Taraji P. Henson as Vanetta
Poker Face Time Of The Monkey Peacock T-Street, MRC Television, Animal Pictures
Judith Light as Irene Smothers
Ted Lasso Smells Like Mean Spirit Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Sarah Niles as Dr. Sharon Fieldstone
Ted Lasso So Long, Farewell Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Harriet Walter as Deborah
Outstanding Guest Actress In A Drama Series
Succession Honeymoon States HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Hiam Abbass as Marcia
Succession The Munsters HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Cherry Jones as Nan Pierce
The Last Of Us Endure And Survive HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Melanie Lynskey as Kathleen
The Last Of Us Left Behind HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Storm Reid as Riley Abel
The Last Of Us Infected HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Anna Torv as Theresa Tess Servopoulos
Succession Church And State HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Harriet Walter as Lady Caroline Collingwood
Outstanding Reality Competition Program
The Amazing Race
CBS WorldRace Productions, Inc.
RuPauls Drag Race
MTV World of Wonder
Survivor
CBS MGM Television
Top Chef
Bravo Magical Elves
The Voice
NBC MGM Television and Warner Bros. Unscripted Television in association with Warner Horizon and ITV Studios The Voice USA, Inc.
Outstanding Talk Series
The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
Comedy Central Central Productions, LLC
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
ABC ABC Signature in association with Kimmelot
Late Night With Seth Meyers
NBC Universal Television and Broadway Video
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
CBS CBS Studios
The Problem With Jon Stewart
Apple TV+ Busboy / EDEN in association with Apple
Outstanding Scripted Variety Series
A Black Lady Sketch Show
HBO Max HBO in association with For Better or Words, Inc., HooRAE, 3 Arts Entertainment and Jax Media
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver
HBO Max HBO in association with Sixteen String Jack Productions and Avalon Television
Saturday Night Live
NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Outstanding Variety Special (Live)
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna
Fox Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and Roc Nation
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage
Netflix Netflix / Tenth Planet
Elton John Live: Farewell From Dodger Stadium
Disney+ Disney+ Presents in association with Rocket Entertainment / A Fulwell 73 Production
The Oscars
ABC Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
75th Annual Tony Awards
CBS White Cherry Entertainment
Outstanding Variety Special (Pre-Recorded)
Carol Burnett: 90 Years Of Laughter + Love
NBC Silent House Productions
John Mulaney: Baby J
Netflix Netflix
Lizzo: Live In Concert
HBO Max HBO Max in association with LizzoBangers and Done+Dusted
Norman Lear: 100 Years Of Music & Laughter
ABC Done+Dusted
Trevor Noah: I Wish You Would
Netflix Bob Bain Productions, Day Zero Productions and Mainstay Entertainment for Netflix
Wanda Sykes: Im An Entertainer
Netflix Push It Productions for Netflix
Outstanding Television Movie
Dolly Partons Mountain Magic Christmas
NBC Warner Bros. Television in association with Magnolia Hill Productions and Sandollar Productions
Fire Island
Hulu Searchlight Pictures Presents, a JAX Media Production
Hocus Pocus 2
Disney+ Walt Disney Pictures
Prey
Hulu 20th Century Studios
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story The Roku Channel The Roku Channel, Funny or Die, Tango Entertainment
Outstanding Animated Program
Bobs Burgers
The Plight Before Christmas Fox 20th Television Animation
Entergalactic
Netflix Netflix / Mad Solar / Khalabo Ink Society / Edelgang
Genndy Tartakovskys Primal
Shadow Of Fate Adult Swim Cartoon Network Studios
Rick And Morty
Night Family Adult Swim Rick and Morty LLC, Williams Street
The Simpsons
Treehouse Of Horror XXXIII Fox A Gracie Films Production in association with 20th Television Animation
Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
Note: Submissions were prescreened to determine nominations. None of the submissions received nine-tenths approval, resulting in no nominations this year.
Outstanding Production Design For A Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour Or More)
The Last Of Us Infected HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
John Paino, Production Designer Don Macaulay, Art Director
Paul Healy, Set Decorator
Poker Face The Orpheus Syndrome Peacock T-Street, MRC Television, Animal Pictures
Judy Rhee, Production Designer Martha Sparrow, Art Director
Cathy Marshall, Set Decorator
Succession America Decides HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Stephen H. Carter, Production Designer Molly Mikula, Art Director
George Detitta Jr., Set Decorator
Ted Lasso Sunflowers Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Paul Cripps, Production Designer Iain White, Art Director
Kate Goodman, Set Decorator
Wednesday Wednesdays Child Is Full Of Woe Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Mark Scruton, Production Designer Adrian Curelea, Art Director
Robert Hepburn, Set Decorator
The White Lotus Ciao HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Cristina Onori, Production Designer Gianpaolo Rifino, Art Director
Letizia Santucci, Set Decorator
Outstanding Production Design For A Narrative Period Or Fantasy Program (One Hour Or More)
Daisy Jones & The Six Track 10: Rock N Roll Suicide Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Jessica Kender, Production Designer Brian Grego, Art Director
Lisa Clark, Set Decorator Andi Brittan, Set Decorator
Guillermo Del Toros Cabinet Of Curiosities Netflix Netflix / Double Dare You
Tamara Deverell, Production Designer Brandt Gordon, Art Director
Shane Vieau, Set Decorator
House Of The Dragon The Heirs Of The Dragon HBO Max HBO in association with 1:26 Pictures, Bastard Sword, and GRRM Productions
Jim Clay, Production Designer Dominic Masters, Art Director Claire Nia Richards, Set Decorator
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Susan Prime Video Amazon Studios
Bill Groom, Production Designer Neil Prince, Art Director
Ellen Christiansen, Set Decorator
Perry Mason Chapter Eleven HBO Max HBO in association with Team Downey and AMBEG Screen Products
Keith P. Cunningham, Production Designer Ian Scroggins, Art Director
Halina Siwolop, Set Decorator
Outstanding Production Design For A Narrative Program (Half-Hour)
The Bear System FX FX Productions
Sam Lisenco, Production Designer Eric Dean, Art Director
Emily Carter, Set Decorator
How I Met Your Father The Reset Button Ride Or Die Daddy Hulu 20th Television
Glenda Rovello, Production Designer Conny Boettger-Marinos, Art Director Amy Beth Feldman, Set Decorator
Only Murders In The Building Sparring Partners I Know Who Did It Hulu 20th Television
Patrick Howe, Production Designer Jordan Jacobs, Art Director
Rich Murray, Set Decorator
Schmigadoon! Famous As Hell Apple TV+ Broadway Video / Universal Television in association with Apple
Jamie Walker McCall, Production Designer Ryan Garton, Art Director
Gregory Clarke, Art Director Carol Lavallee, Set Decorator
What We Do In The Shadows The Night Market FX FX Productions
Shayne Fox, Production Designer Aaron Noλl, Art Director
Kerri Wylie, Set Decorator
Outstanding Production Design For A Variety Or Reality Series
A Black Lady Sketch Show Peek-A-Boob, Your Tittys Out HBO Max HBO in association with For Better or Words, Inc., HooRAE, 3 Arts Entertainment and Jax Media
Cindy Chao, Production Designer Michele Yu, Production Designer Lizzie Boyle, Set Decorator
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver Museums HBO Max HBO in association with Sixteen String Jack Productions and Avalon Television
Eric Morrell, Production Designer Sabrina Lederer, Art Director
Queer Eye Speedy For Life Netflix Scout Productions Inc. and ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Thomas Rouse, Production Designer Tyka Edwards, Art Director
RuPauls Drag Race Blame It On The Edit MTV World of Wonder
Gianna Costa, Production Designer Brad Bailey, Art Director
Saturday Night Live Host: Steve Martin & Martin Short Host: Jenna Ortega NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Akira Yoshimura, Production Designer Keith Ian Raywood, Production Designer Andrea Purcigliotti, Production Designer Danielle Webb, Set Decorator
Outstanding Production Design For A Variety Special
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna Fox Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and Roc Nation
Bruce Rodgers, Production Designer Shelley Rodgers, Art Director Lindsey Breslauer, Art Director Maria Garcia, Art Director
Lily Rodgers, Art Director
Carol Burnett: 90 Years Of Laughter + Love NBC Silent House Productions
Tamlyn Wright, Production Designer Travis Deck, Art Director
Encanto At The Hollywood Bowl Disney+ Fulwell 73 Productions
Misty Buckley, Production Designer Joe Celli, Art Director
Raquel Tarbet, Set Decorator
The 65th Annual Grammy Awards CBS Fulwell 73
Julio Himede, Production Designer Kristen Merlino, Art Director
The Oscars ABC Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
Misty Buckley, Production Designer Alana Billingsley, Production Designer John Zuiker, Art Director
Outstanding Casting For A Comedy Series
Abbott Elementary ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Wendy OBrien, Casting by Chris Gehrt, Casting by
The Bear FX FX Productions Jeanie Bacharach, CSA, Casting by Jennifer Rudnicke, Location Casting
Mickie Paskal, Location Casting AJ Links, Location Casting
Jury Duty Amazon Freevee Amazon Studios
Susie Farris, Casting by
Only Murders In The Building Hulu 20th Television
Bernard Telsey, CSA, Casting by Tiffany Canfield, CSA, Casting by Destiny Lilly, CSA, Casting by
Ted Lasso Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Theo Park, Casting by
Outstanding Casting For A Drama Series
Bad Sisters Apple TV+ Merman / ABC Signature in association with Apple
Nina Gold, Casting by Lucy Amos, Casting by
The Crown Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Robert Sterne, Casting by
The Last Of Us HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Victoria Thomas, CSA, Casting by Corrine Clark, Location Casting Jennifer Page, Location Casting
Succession HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Avy Kaufman, CSA, Casting by
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Meredith Tucker, Casting by
Francesco Vedovati, CSA, Location Casting Barbara Giordani, CSA, Location Casting
Yellowjackets Showtime SHOWTIME Presents, Entertainment One
Junie Lowry Johnson, CSA, Casting by Libby Goldstein, Casting by
Corinne Clark, CSA, Location Casting Jennifer Page, CSA, Location Casting
Outstanding Casting For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Beef Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Charlene Lee, Casting by Claire Koonce, Casting by
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Robert J. Ulrich, CSA, Casting by Eric Dawson, CSA, Casting by Carol Kritzer, CSA, Casting by
Daisy Jones & The Six Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Justine Arteta, CSA, Casting by
Kim Davis-Wagner, CSA, Casting by
Fleishman Is In Trouble FX ABC Signature
Laura Rosenthal, CSA, Casting by Jodi Angstreich, CSA, Casting by
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story The Roku Channel The Roku Channel, Funny or Die, Tango Entertainment
Wendy OBrien, CSA, Casting by
Outstanding Casting For A Reality Program
Love Is Blind Netflix Kinetic Content for Netflix
Donna Driscoll, Casting by Stephanie Lewis, Casting by Claire Loeb, Casting by
Queer Eye Netflix Scout Productions Inc. and ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Quinn Fegan, Casting by Jessica Jorgensen, Casting by Keya Mason, Casting by Lauren Levine, Casting by
RuPauls Drag Race MTV World of Wonder
Goloka Bolte, CSA, Casting by Ethan Petersen, CSA, Casting by Adam Cook, Casting by
Michelle Redwine, Casting by
Top Chef Bravo Magical Elves
Ron Mare, Casting by Sena Rich, Casting by Erinlee Skilton, Casting by
The Traitors Peacock Studio Lambert
Erin Tomasello, Casting by Jazzy Collins, Casting by Moira Paris, Casting by Holly Osifat, Casting by
Outstanding Choreography For Variety Or Reality Programming
Beauty And The Beast: A 30th Celebration Routine: Be Our Guest ABC Done+Dusted in association with Walt Disney Television Alternative and Electric Somewhere
Jamal Sims, Choreographer Phillip Chbeeb, Choreographer
Makenzie Dustman, Choreographer
Beauty And The Beast: A 30th Celebration Routine: Rose Petal Suite Pt. I ABC Done+Dusted in association with Walt Disney Television Alternative and Electric Somewhere
Phillip Chbeeb, Choreographer Makenzie Dustman, Choreographer
Dancing With The Stars Routine: Higher Disney+ BBC Studios Los Angeles Productions
Derek Hough, Choreographer
Encanto At The Hollywood Bowl Routines: Family Madrigal / Surface Pressure Disney+ Fulwell 73 Productions
Jamal Sims, Choreographer
Savage X Fenty Show Vol. 4 Routines: Chameleon / Pride Rock Prime Video Fenty Films & Endeavor Content
Parris Goebel, Choreographer
Outstanding Choreography For Scripted Programming
Blindspotting Routines: The History / San Quentin Blues STARZ STARZ Original Presents, Lionsgate Television, Snoot
Jon Boogz, Choreographer
Grease: Rise Of The Pink Ladies Routines: New Cool / Hand Jive / The Boom Paramount+ Paramount Television Studios
Jamal Sims, Choreographer
Grease: Rise Of The Pink Ladies Routines: Pulling Strings / Hit Me Again / High Rollin Paramount+ Paramount Television Studios
Jeffrey Mortensen, Choreographer Louise Hradsky, Choreographer
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Routines: Trash Man / Dream Kitchen Prime Video Amazon Studios
Marguerite Derricks, Choreographer
Schmigadoon! Routines: Bells And Whistles / Good Enough To Eat / Bustin Out Apple TV+ Broadway Video / Universal Television in association with Apple
Christopher Gattelli, Choreographer
Outstanding Cinematography For A Series (Half-Hour)
Atlanta Andrew Wyeth. Alfreds World FX FX Productions
Christian Sprenger, ASC, Director of Photography
Barry Tricky Legacies HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Carl Herse, Director of Photography
How I Met Your Father Daddy Hulu 20th Television
Gary Baum, ASC, Director of Photography
The Mandalorian Chapter 20: The Foundling Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Dean Cundey, ASC, Director of Photography
Only Murders In The Building I Know Who Did It Hulu 20th Television
Chris Teague, Director of Photography
Schmigadoon! Something Real Apple TV+ Broadway Video / Universal Television in association with Apple
Jon Joffin, ASC, Director of Photography
Outstanding Cinematography For A Series (One Hour)
Andor Rix Road Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Damiαn Garcνa, Director of Photography
The Crown Mou Mou Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Adriano Goldman, ASC, BSC, ABC, Director of Photography
House Of The Dragon The Lord Of The Tides HBO Max HBO in association with 1:26 Pictures, Bastard Sword, and GRRM Productions
Catherine Goldschmidt, Director of Photography
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Four Minutes Prime Video Amazon Studios
M. David Mullen, ASC, Director of Photography
The Old Man I FX 20th Television in association with The Littlefield Company
Sean Porter, Director of Photography
Wednesday Woe What A Night Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
David Lanzenberg, Director of Photography
Outstanding Cinematography For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Black Bird Hand To Mouth Apple TV+ Apple Studios
Natalie Kingston, Director of Photography
Boston Strangler Hulu 20th Century Studios
Ben Kutchins, Director of Photography
Dead Ringers One Prime Video AnnaPurna Pictures, Amazon Studios
Jody Lee Lipes, ASC, Director of Photography
George & Tammy Stand By Your Man Showtime MTV Entertainment Studios, 101 Studios, Freckle Films, Blank Films Inc, Mad Chance, Brolin Productions, Aunt Sylvias Moving Picture Company
Igor Martinovic, Director of Photography
Guillermo Del Toros Cabinet Of Curiosities The Autopsy Netflix Netflix / Double Dare You
Anastas Michos, ASC, GSC, Director of Photography
Outstanding Cinematography For A Nonfiction Program
100 Foot Wave Chapter VI Force Majeure HBO Max HBO Presents, Topic Studios, Library Films, Amplify Pictures
Antoine Chicoye, Cinematography by Mikey Corker, Cinematography by Vincent Kardasik, Cinematography by Alexandre Lesbats, Cinematography by Chris Smith, Cinematography by Laurent Pujol, Cinematography by Joγo Vidinha, Cinematography by Michael Darrigade, Cinematography by
Secrets Of The Elephants Desert National Geographic Oxford Scientific Films LTD and Earthship Productions for National Geographic
Toby Strong, Director of Photography James Boon, Director of Photography Bob Poole, Director of Photography
The 1619 Project Justice Hulu Onyx Collective, Lionsgate Productions in association with One Story Up Productions, Harpo Films and The New York Times
Jerry Henry, Director of Photography
Stanley Tucci: Searching For Italy Calabria CNN CNN Original Series, RAW
Andrew Muggleton, Director of Photography
Still: A Michael J. Fox Movie Apple TV+ An Apple Original Film in association with Concordia Studio
C. Kim Miles, CSC, ASC, MySC, Director of Photography Clair Popkin, Cinematography by
Julia Liu, Cinematography by
The Territory National Geographic National Geographic Documentary Films Presents a Documist and Associaηγo Jupaϊ Film in association with Time Studios, Xtr, Doc Society Climate Story Fund / A Production of Protozoa Pictures, Passion Pictures, Real Lava
Alex Pritz, Cinematography by
Tangγi Uru-eu-wau-wa, Cinematography by
Outstanding Cinematography For A Reality Program
The Amazing Race Series Body Of Work CBS WorldRace Productions, Inc.
Joshua Gitersonke, Director of Photography Bryan T. Adams, Camera
Kathryn Barrows, Camera Josh Bartel, Camera
Kurt Carpenter, Camera David DAngelo, Camera Matthew Di Girolamo, Camera Adam Haisinger, Camera Robert Howsam, Camera Kevin Johnson, Camera
Jay Kaufman, Camera Ian Kerr, CSC, Camera Daniel Long, Camera
Lucas Kenna Mertes, Camera Ryan Shaw, Camera
Alan Weeks, Camera
Deadliest Catch Call Of A New Generation Discovery Channel Original Productions, LLC for the Discovery Channel
David Reichert, Director of Photography Charlie Beck, Director of Photography Bryan Miller, Director of Photography Todd Stanley, Director of Photography Shane Moore, Director of Photography Nathan Garofalos, Director of Photography David Arnold, Director of Photography
Life Below Zero The Pursuit National Geographic BBC Studios
Danny Day, Director of Photography Simeon Houtman, Director of Photography Jason Hubbell, Director of Photography Ben Mullin, Director of Photography
Zach Vincent, Director of Photography
Survivor Series Body Of Work CBS MGM Television
Peter Wery, Director of Photography Scott Duncan, Director of Photography Russ Fill, Director of Photography George Andrews, Camera
Tim Barker, Camera Marc Bennett, Camera Paulo Castillo, Camera Rodney Chauvin, Camera Chris Ellison, Camera Nixon George, Camera
Matthias Hoffmann, Cinema Toby Hogan, Camera
Derek Holt, Camera
Efrain Mofi Laguna, Camera Ian Miller, Camera
Nico Nyoni, Camera
Paul Peddinghaus, Camera Jeff Phillips, Camera
Nejc Poberaj, Camera Daniel Powell, Camera Louis Powell, Camera Jovan Sales, Camera Erick Sarmiento, Camera Dirk Steyn, Camera John Tattersall, Camera
Holly Thompson, Camera Paulo Velozo, Camera Cullum Andrews, Camera
Christopher Barker, Director of Aerial Photography Granger Scholtz, Director of Aerial Photography Nic Van Der Westhuizen, Aerial Camera Operator Dwight Winston, Aerial Camera Operator
Welcome To Wrexham Do Or Die FX Boardwalk Pictures
Alastair McKevitt, Director of Photography Craig Hastings, Director of Photography Leighton Cox, Director of Photography Jason Bulley, Director of Photography
Outstanding Commercial
Apple The Greatest Accessibility
Somesuch, Production Company Apple Inc., Ad Agency
Call Me With Timothιe Chalamet Apple TV+
MJZ, Production Company TBWA\Media Arts Lab, Ad Agency
Cost Of Beauty Dove Smuggler, Production Company Ogilvy, Ad Agency
Forever The Farmers Dog
Sanctuary, Production Company
Quiet The Noise AirPods Iconoclast TV, Production Company TBWA\Media Arts Lab, Ad Agency
R.I.P. Leon Apple
Biscuit Filmworks, Production Company Apple Inc., Ad Agency
The Singularity Squarespace Smuggler, Production Company Squarespace, Ad Agency
Outstanding Period Costumes For A Series
The Crown Mou Mou Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Amy Roberts, Costume Designer
Sidonie Roberts, Associate Costume Designer Christof Roche-Gordon, Costume Supervisor
The Great Choose Your Weapon Hulu Civic Center Media, MRC
Sharon Long, Costume Designer
Claire Tremlett, Assistant Costume Designer Basia Kuznar, Assistant Costume Designer Anna Lau, Costume Supervisor
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Susan Prime Video Amazon Studios
Donna Zakowska, Costume Designer
Katie Hartsoe, Assistant Costume Designer Ben Philipp, Assistant Costume Designer Amanda Seymour, Assistant Costume Designer Claire Aquila, Costume Supervisor
Marie Seifts, Costume Supervisor
Perry Mason Chapter Ten HBO Max HBO in association with Team Downey and AMBEG Screen Products
Catherine Adair, Costume Designer
David J. Matwijkow, Assistant Costume Designer Nanrose Buchman, Costume Supervisor
Queen Charlotte: A Bridgerton Story Crown Jewels Netflix A Netflix Series in association with shondalandmedia
Lyn Elizabeth Paolo, Costume Designer Laura Frecon, Co-Costume Designer
Jovana Gospavic, Assistant Costume Designer Alex Locke, Costume Supervisor
Outstanding Period Costumes For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Please Dont Go Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Rudy Mance, Costume Designer
Monica Chamberlain, Assistant Costume Designer Desmond Smith, Assistant Costume Designer Suzy Freeman, Costume Supervisor
Daisy Jones & The Six Track 8: Looks Like We Made It Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Denise Wingate, Costume Designer Derek Sullivan, Costume Supervisor
George & Tammy Were Gonna Hold On Showtime MTV Entertainment Studios, 101 Studios, Freckle Films, Blank Films Inc, Mad Chance, Brolin Productions, Aunt Sylvias Moving Picture Company
Mitchell Travers, Costume Designer Mitchel Wolf, Assistant Costume Designer Laurel Rose, Assistant Costume Designer
Aileen Abercrombie, Assistant Costume Designer Susan Russell, Costume Supervisor
Charles Carter, Costume Supervisor
Guillermo Del Toros Cabinet Of Curiosities Dreams In The Witch House Netflix Netflix / Double Dare You
Luis Sequeira, Costume Designer
Ann Steel, Assistant Costume Designer Heather Crepp, Costume Supervisor
Welcome To Chippendales Leeches Hulu 20th Television
Peggy Schnitzer, Costume Designer
Derek Bulger, Assistant Costume Designer Julie Heath, Costume Supervisor
Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes
Hocus Pocus 2 Disney+ Walt Disney Pictures
Salvador Perez, Costume Designer
Elizabeth Shelton, Assistant Costume Designer Gala Autumn, Costume Supervisor
House Of The Dragon The Heirs Of The Dragon HBO Max HBO in association with 1:26 Pictures, Bastard Sword, and GRRM Productions
Jany Temime, Costume Designer
Katherine Burchill, Assistant Costume Designer Paul Yeowell, Assistant Costume Designer Rachel George, Assistant Costume Designer Joanna Lynch, Costume Supervisor
The Lord Of The Rings: The Rings Of Power A Shadow Of The Past Prime Video Amazon Studios
Kate Hawley, Costume Designer
Libby Dempster, Assistant Costume Designer Lucy McLay, Assistant Costume Designer Jaindra Watson, Assistant Costume Designer Pip Lingard, Costume Supervisor
Jenny Rushton, Costume Supervisor
The Mandalorian Chapter 22: Guns For Hire Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Shawna Trpcic, Costume Designer
Elissa Alcala, Assistant Costume Designer Julie Robar, Costume Supervisor
Julie Yang Silver, Costume Supervisor
Obi-Wan Kenobi Part I Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Suttirat Anne Larlarb, Costume Designer Stacia Lang, Assistant Costume Designer Lynda Foote, Costume Supervisor
What We Do In The Shadows The Wedding FX FX Productions
Laura Montgomery, Costume Designer Barbara Cardoso, Assistant Costume Designer Judy Laukkanen, Costume Supervisor
Outstanding Contemporary Costumes For A Series
Emily In Paris Whats It All About Netflix MTV Entertainment Studios, Darren Star Productions, and Jax Media for Netflix
Marylin Fitoussi, Costume Designer
Herehau Ragonneau, Assistant Costume Designer Daniela Telle, Associate Costume Designer
Marie Fremont, Costume Supervisor
The Last Of Us Endure And Survive HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Cynthia Ann Summers, Costume Designer Kelsey Chobotar, Assistant Costume Designer Rebecca Toon, Assistant Costume Designer Michelle Carr, Costume Supervisor
Only Murders In The Building Framed Hulu 20th Television
Dana Covarrubias, Costume Designer
Abby Geoghegan, Assistant Costume Designer Kathleen Gerlach, Wardrobe Supervisor
Succession Church And State HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Michelle Matland, Costume Designer
Jonathan Schwartz, Assistant Costume Designer Mark Agnes, Wardrobe Supervisor
Wednesday Wednesdays Child Is Full Of Woe Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Colleen Atwood, Costume Designer Mark Sutherland, Co-Costume Designer
Robin Soutar, Assistant Costume Designer Claudia Littlefield, Costume Supervisor Adina Bucur, Costume Supervisor
The White Lotus Thats Amore HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Alex Bovaird, Costume Designer
Brian Sprouse, Assistant Costume Designer Margherita Zanobetti, Costume Supervisor
Outstanding Contemporary Costumes For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Beef The Birds Dont Sing, They Screech In Pain Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Helen Huang, Costume Designer
Austin Wittick, Assistant Costume Designer YJ Hwang, Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Anthony Summers, Costume Supervisor
Dolly Partons Mountain Magic Christmas NBC Warner Bros. Television in association with Magnolia Hill Productions and Sandollar Productions
Provi Fulp, Costume Designer Jose Ramos, Costume Supervisor
Steve Summers, Dollys Wardrobe by
Fleishman Is In Trouble Me-Time FX ABC Signature
Leah Katznelson, Costume Designer Angel Peart, Assistant Costume Designer
Katie Novello, Assistant Costume Designer Deidre Wegner, Assistant Costume Designer Anne Newton-Harding, Costume Supervisor
Swarm Honey Prime Video Amazon Studios
Dominique Dawson, Costume Designer Brittny Chapman, Assistant Costume Designer Mashal Khan, Costume Supervisor
The Watcher Welcome, Friends Netflix A Netflix Series / Jam Tart Films / Prospect Films / Ryan Murphy Television
Lou Eyrich, Costume Designer Rudy Mance, Costume Designer
Catherine Crabtree, Assistant Costume Designer Zakiya Dennis, Costume Supervisor
Outstanding Directing For A Comedy Series
Barry wow HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Bill Hader, Directed by
The Bear Review FX FX Productions
Christopher Storer, Directed by
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Four Minutes Prime Video Amazon Studios
Amy Sherman-Palladino, Directed by
The Ms. Pat Show Dont Touch My Hair BET+ Dae Light Media, Imagine Television, Lee Daniels Entertainment
Mary Lou Belli, Directed by
Ted Lasso So Long, Farewell Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Declan Lowney, Directed by
Wednesday Wednesdays Child Is Full Of Woe Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Tim Burton, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Drama Series
Andor Rix Road Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Benjamin Caron, Directed by
Bad Sisters The Prick Apple TV+ Merman / ABC Signature in association with Apple
Dearbhla Walsh, Directed by
The Last Of Us Long, Long Time HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Peter Hoar, Directed by
Succession America Decides HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Andrij Parekh, Directed by
Succession Connors Wedding HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Mark Mylod, Directed by
Succession Living+ HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Lorene Scafaria, Directed by
The White Lotus Arrivederci HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Mike White, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Beef Figures Of Light Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Lee Sung Jin, Directed by
Beef The Great Fabricator Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Jake Schreier, Directed by
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Bad Meat Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Carl Franklin, Directed by
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Silenced Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Paris Barclay, Directed by
Fleishman Is In Trouble Me-Time FX ABC Signature
Valerie Faris, Directed by Jonathan Dayton, Directed by
Prey Hulu 20th Century Studios
Dan Trachtenberg, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Variety Series
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 20th Anniversary Special ABC ABC Signature in association with Kimmelot
Andy Fisher, Directed by
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver Afghanistan HBO Max HBO in association with Sixteen String Jack Productions and Avalon Television
Paul Pennolino, Directed by
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert John Oliver; Broadway Cast Of The Lion King CBS CBS Studios
Jim Hoskinson, Directed by
The Problem With Jon Stewart Chaos, Law, And Order Apple TV+ Busboy / EDEN in association with Apple
Andrι Allen, Directed by
Saturday Night Live Co-Hosts: Steve Martin & Martin Short NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Liz Patrick, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Variety Special
The Apple Music Super Bowl LVII Halftime Show Starring Rihanna Fox Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and Roc Nation
Hamish Hamilton, Directed by Shawn Carter, Directed by
Carol Burnett: 90 Years Of Laughter + Love NBC Silent House Productions
Paul Miller, Directed by
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage Netflix Netflix / Tenth Planet
Joel Gallen, Directed by
The Oscars ABC Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
Glenn Weiss, Directed by
Wanda Sykes: Im An Entertainer Netflix Push It Productions for Netflix
Linda Mendoza, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Documentary/Nonfiction Program
Judy Blume Forever Prime Video Amazon Studios
Davina Pardo, Directed by Leah Wolchok, Directed by
Moonage Daydream HBO Max Neon Presents, Universal Pictures Presents, BMG, Live Nation Productions, Public Road Productions Present, in association with HBO Documentary Films
Brett Morgen, Directed by
Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields Hulu ABC News Studios, Bed By 8, Matador Content, Drifting Cloud Productions
Lana Wilson, Directed by
Still: A Michael J. Fox Movie Apple TV+ An Apple Original Film in association with Concordia Studio
Davis Guggenheim, Directed by
The Territory National Geographic National Geographic Documentary Films Presents a Documist and Associaηγo Jupaϊ Film in association with Time Studios, Xtr, Doc Society Climate Story Fund / A Production of Protozoa Pictures, Passion Pictures, Real Lava
Alex Pritz, Directed by
The U.S. And The Holocaust Episode 3: The Homeless, Tempest-tossed (1942 ) PBS Florentine Films and WETA
Ken Burns, Directed by Lynn Novick, Directed by Sarah Botstein, Directed by
Outstanding Directing For A Reality Program
The Amazing Race Patience, Is The New Me CBS WorldRace Productions, Inc.
Bertram van Munster, Directed by
Queer Eye Speedy For Life Netflix Scout Productions Inc. and ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Ali Moghadas, Directed by
RuPauls Drag Race Wigloose: The Rusical! MTV World of Wonder
Nick Murray, Directed by
Top Chef London Calling Bravo Magical Elves
Ariel Boles, Directed by
Welcome To Wrexham Wide World Of Wales FX Boardwalk Pictures
Bryan Rowland, Directed by
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Drama Series
Better Call Saul Saul Gone AMC High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and Sony Pictures Television
Skip Macdonald, ACE, Editor
The Last Of Us Endure And Survive HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Timothy A. Good, ACE, Editor Emily Mendez, Editor
Succession America Decides HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Jane Rizzo, ACE, Editor
Succession Connors Wedding HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Bill Henry, ACE, Editor
Succession With Open Eyes HBO Max HBO in association with Project Zeus, Hyberobject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions and Hot Seat Productions
Ken Eluto, ACE, Editor
The White Lotus Abductions HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Heather Persons, ACE, Editor
The White Lotus Arrivederci HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
John M. Valerio, ACE, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Multi-Camera Comedy Series
Call Me Kat Call Me Consciously Uncoupled Fox Thats Wonderful Productions, Sad Clown Productions and BBC Studios in association with Warner Bros. Television and Fox Entertainment
Pamela Marshall, Editor
How I Met Your Father Daddy Hulu 20th Television
Russell Griffin, ACE, Editor
Night Court Pilot NBC After January Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Kirk Benson, Editor Chris Poulos, Editor
The Upshaws Duct Up Netflix Savannah Sweet Productions and Push It Productions for Netflix
Russell Griffin, ACE, Editor Angel Gamboa Bryant, Editor
The Upshaws Off Beat Netflix Savannah Sweet Productions and Push It Productions for Netflix
Angel Gamboa Bryant, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Single-Camera Comedy Series
Barry wow HBO Max HBO in association with Alec Berg and Hanarply
Franky Guttman, Editor Ali Greer, ACE, Editor
The Bear System FX FX Productions
Joanna Naugle, Editor
Only Murders In The Building The Last Day Of Bunny Folger Hulu 20th Television
Peggy Tachdjian, ACE, Editor
Ted Lasso Mom City Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
A.J. Catoline, ACE, Editor Alex Szabo, Editor
Ted Lasso So Long, Farewell Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Melissa McCoy, ACE, Editor Francesca Castro, Additional Editor
What We Do In The Shadows Go Flip Yourself FX FX Productions
Yana Gorskaya, ACE, Editor Dane McMaster, ACE, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Limited Or Anthology Series Or Movie
Beef Figures Of Light Netflix A Netflix Series / An A24 Production
Nat Fuller, Editor Laura Zempel, Editor
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story The Good Boy Box Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Stephanie Filo, ACE, Editor
Ms. Marvel Generation Why Disney+ Marvel Studios
Nona Khodai, ACE, Editor Sabrina Plisco, ACE, Editor
Obi-Wan Kenobi Part VI Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Kelley Dixon, ACE, Editor Josh Earl, ACE, Editor
Prey Hulu 20th Century Studios Angela M. Catanzaro, ACE, Editor Claudia Castello, Editor
Weird: The Al Yankovic Story The Roku Channel The Roku Channel, Funny or Die, Tango Entertainment
Jamie Kennedy, ACE, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For Variety Programming
A Black Lady Sketch Show My Love Language Is Words Of Defamation HBO Max HBO in association with For Better or Words, Inc., HooRAE, 3 Arts Entertainment and Jax Media
Stephanie Filo, ACE, Supervising Editor Malinda Zehner Guerra, Editor
Taylor Joy Mason, Editor
Carol Burnett: 90 Years Of Laughter + Love NBC Silent House Productions
Mike Polito, Offline Editor Timothy Schultz, Offline Editor
The Daily Show With Trevor Noah Jordan Klepper Shows Trump Supporters January 6th Hearing Clips Comedy Central Central Productions, LLC
Storm Choi, Editor Eric Davies, Editor Tom Favilla, Editor
Lauren Beckett Jackson, Editor Nikolai Johnson, Editor
Ryan Middleton, Editor Mark Paone, Editor Erin Shannon, Editor
Catherine Trasborg, Editor Einar Westerlund, Editor
History Of The World, Part II III Hulu 20th Television and Searchlight Television
Angel Gamboa Bryant, Editor Stephanie Filo, ACE, Editor Daniel Flesher, Editor George Mandl, Editor
Saturday Night Live HBO Mario Kart Trailer (Segment) NBC SNL Studios in association with Universal Television and Broadway Video
Ryan Spears, Editor Christopher Salerno, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Nonfiction Program
Moonage Daydream HBO Max Neon Presents, Universal Pictures Presents, BMG, Live Nation Productions, Public Road Productions Present, in association with HBO Documentary Films
Brett Morgen, Editor
100 Foot Wave Chapter III Jaws HBO Max HBO Presents, Topic Studios, Library Films, Amplify Pictures
Alex Bayer, Editor Alex Keipper, Editor Quin OBrien, Editor
Pretty Baby: Brooke Shields Hulu ABC News Studios, Bed By 8, Matador Content, Drifting Cloud Productions
David Teague, Supervising Editor Sara Newens, Editor
Anne Yao, Editor
The 1619 Project Justice Hulu Onyx Collective, Lionsgate Productions in association with One Story Up Productions, Harpo Films and The New York Times
Ephraim Kirkwood, Editor
Jesse Allain-Marcus, Additional Editor Adriana Pacheco, Additional Editor
Stanley Tucci: Searching For Italy Calabria CNN CNN Original Series, RAW
Liz Roe, Editor
Still: A Michael J. Fox Movie Apple TV+ An Apple Original Film in association with Concordia Studio
Michael Harte, ACE, Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For A Structured Reality Or Competition Program
The Amazing Race Body Of Work CBS WorldRace Productions, Inc.
Eric Beetner, Editor Kevin Blum, Editor Trevor Campbell, Editor Kellen Cruden, Editor Jay Gammill, Editor Katherine Griffin, Editor Jason Groothuis, Editor Darrick Lazo, Editor Ryan Leamy, Editor Josh Lowry, Editor
Paul Nielsen, Editor Steve Mellon, Editor
Queer Eye Speedy For Life Netflix Scout Productions Inc. and ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Toni Ann Carabello, Lead Editor Nova Taylor, Editor
Jason Szabo, Editor Widgie Nikia Figaro, Editor Sean Gill, Editor
Kimberly Pellnat, Editor
RuPauls Drag Race Wigloose: The Rusical! MTV World of Wonder
Jamie Martin, Lead Editor Paul Cross, Editor
Ryan Mallick, Editor Michael Roha, Editor
Survivor Telenovela CBS MGM Television
Bill Bowden, Supervising Editor Evan Mediuch, Supervising Editor Francisco Santa Maria, Editor Plowden Schumacher, Editor Andrew Bolhuis, Editor
Jacob Teixeira, Editor James Ciccarello, Editor
Top Chef Body Of Work Bravo Magical Elves
Steve Lichtenstein, Lead Editor Ericka Concha, Editor
Blanka Kovacs, Editor Eric Lambert, Editor Matt Reynolds, Editor Jay M. Rogers, Editor
Brian Freundlich, Additional Editor Brian Giberson, Additional Editor Malia Jurick, Additional Editor Brian Kane, Additional Editor Daniel Ruiz, Additional Editor
Anthony J. Rivard, Additional Editor Annie Tighe, Additional Editor
Tony West, Additional Editor
Outstanding Picture Editing For An Unstructured Reality Program
Deadliest Catch Call Of A New Generation Discovery Channel Original Productions, LLC for the Discovery Channel
Rob Butler, Supervising Editor Isaiah Camp, Supervising Editor Alexandra Moore, Editor Alexander Rubinow, Editor
Ian Olsen, Editor Hugh Elliot, Editor
Joe Mikan, Additional Editor
Life Below Zero A Storm To Remember National Geographic BBC Studios
Michael Swingler, Editor Tony Diaz, Additional Editor
Matt Edwards, Additional Editor Jennifer Nelson, ACE, Additional Editor Tanner Roth, Additional Editor
RuPauls Drag Race: Untucked The Daytona Wind 2 MTV World of Wonder
Matthew D. Miller, Lead Editor Kellen Cruden, Editor
Vanderpump Rules Lady And The Glamp Bravo Evolution Media
Jesse Friedman, Editor Tom McCudden, Editor Ramin Mortazavi, Editor
Christian Le Guilloux, Editor Paul Peltekian, Editor
Sax Eno, Editor Robert Garry, Editor
Welcome To Wrexham Do Or Die FX Boardwalk Pictures
Mohamed El Manasterly, Editor Curtis McConnell, Editor Michael Brown, Editor
Charles Little, ACE, Editor
Bryan Rowland, Additional Editor
Outstanding Emerging Media Program
For All Mankind Season 3 Experience Apple TV+ Apple TV+ in association with Tall Ship Productions
Apple TV+
Tall Ship Productions Antibody
Elastic
Gorillaz Presents Google Nexus Studios, Google, Eleven Management
Nexus Studios Google
Eleven Management
MLK: Now Is The Time Oculus Time Studios, Meta, Flight School Studio
Amy Seidenwurm, Executive Producer Ian Orefice, Executive Producer
Matthew ORourke, Producer/Executive Producer Sulivan Parker, Producer
Limbert Fabian, Director
The Notorious B.I.G. Skys The Limit: A VR Concert Experience Facebook & Meta Horizon Worlds A Gunpowder & Sky Production
Gunpowder & Sky
The Notorious B.I.G. Estate Alex Coletti, Executive Producer
Elliot Osagie, Executive Producer
You Destroy. We Create | The War On Ukraines Culture Meta Quest TV NowHere Media, Meta Quest VR for Good
NowHere Media
Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyling
Abbott Elementary Festival ABC Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television and 20th Television
Moira Frazier, Department Head Hairstylist Dustin Osborne, Key Hairstylist
Christina Joseph, Hairstylist
Emily In Paris Coo Dιtat Netflix MTV Entertainment Studios, Darren Star Productions, and Jax Media for Netflix
Carole Nicolas, Key Hairstylist Mike Dιsir, Key Hairstylist Frιdιric Souquet, Key Hairstylist Miharu Oshima, Hairstylist Jessie Durimel, Hairstylist
Julien Parizet, Hairstylist
The Last Of Us Long, Long Time HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Chris Glimsdale, Department Head Hairstylist Penny Thompson, Key Hairstylist
Courtney Ullrich, Personal Hairstylist to Mr. Pascal
Only Murders In The Building I Know Who Did It Hulu 20th Television
Betsy Reyes, Department Head Hairstylist Tonia Ciccone, Key Hairstylist
Fabian Gonzalez, Hairstylist
Kerrie Smith, Additional Hairstylist
P-Valley Snow STARZ STARZ Original Presents, Lionsgate Television
Arlene Martin, Department Head Hairstylist Latoya Kelley Howard, Key Hairstylist
Kasi York, Hairstylist LeVura Geuka, Hairstylist Jason Yancey, Barber
Ted Lasso So Long, Farewell Apple TV+ Apple presents a Doozer Production in association with Warner Bros. Television and Universal Television
Nicky Austin, Hair Designer Nikki Springall, Key Hairstylist Sophie Roberts, Key Hairstylist Nicola Pope, Hairstylist
The White Lotus Abductions HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Miia Kovero, Department Head Hairstylist Elena Gregorini, Key Hairstylist
Italo Di Pinto, Hairstylist
Outstanding Period And/Or Character Hairstyling
The Crown Mou Mou Netflix Left Bank Pictures and Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Cate Hall, Hair Designer
Emilie Yong Mills, Assistant Hair Designer
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Lionel Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Shay Sanford-Fong, Department Head Hairstylist Maggie Hayes Jackson, Key Hairstylist
Michael S. Ward, Hairstylist Havanna Pratt, Additional Hairstylist
The Mandalorian Chapter 19: The Convert Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Maria Sandoval, Hair Designer Ashleigh Childers, Key Hairstylist Sallie Ciganovich, Hairstylist
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel A House Full Of Extremely Lame Horses Prime Video Amazon Studios
Kimberley Spiteri, Department Head Hairstylist Keleen Snowgren, Key Hairstylist
Diana Sikes, Key Hairstylist Valerie Gladstone, Key Hairstylist Emily Rosko, Hairstylist
Matthew Armentrout, Hairstylist
Queen Charlotte: A Bridgerton Story Crown Jewels Netflix A Netflix Series in association with shondalandmedia
Nic Collins, Hair Designer
Giorgio Galliero, Assistant Hair Designer
Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Series
Americas Got Talent Episode 1717 NBC Fremantle and Syco Entertainment
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Will Gossett, Lighting Director Ryan Tanker, Lighting Director Patrick Brazil, Lighting Director Jay Koch, Lighting Director Matt Benson, Lighting Director
Scott Chmielewski, Lighting Director Kevin Faust, Video Controller
American Idol Top 20 ABC Fremantle and 19 Entertainment
Tom Sutherland, Lighting Designer Bobby Grey, Lighting Director Nathan Files, Lighting Director James Coldicott, Lighting Director Hunter Selby, Lighting Director Scott Chmielewski, Lighting Director Luke Chantrell, Video Controller
Ed Moore, Video Controller
Dancing With The Stars Semi Finals Disney+ BBC Studios Los Angeles Productions
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Michael Berger, Lighting Director Patrick Brazil, Lighting Director Andrew Law, Lighting Director Matt Benson, Lighting Director Matt McAdam, Lighting Director Luke Chantrell, Video Controller
So You Think You Can Dance Starry Starry Night Fox The Intellectual Property Corporation (IPC) and Dick Clark Productions (DCP)
Robert Barnhart, Lighting Designer Matt Firestone, Lighting Director Pete Radice, Lighting Director Patrick Boozer, Lighting Director Jeff Behm, Lighting Director Christopher Gray, Video Controller
The Voice Live Finale, Part 2 NBC MGM Television and Warner Bros. Unscripted Television in association with Warner Horizon and ITV Studios The Voice USA, Inc.
Oscar Dominguez, Lighting Designer Ronald Wirsgalla, Lighting Director Erin Anderson, Lighting Director Andrew Munie, Lighting Director
Jeff Shood, Lighting Director Daniel Boland, Lighting Director Terrance Ho, Video Controller
Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Special
Encanto At The Hollywood Bowl Disney+ Fulwell 73 Productions
Al Gurdon, Lighting Designer Harry Forster, Lighting Director Bobby Grey, Lighting Director Darien Koop, Lighting Director James Coldicott, Lighting Director Chris Hill, Video Controller
Ed Moore, Video Controller
The 65th Annual Grammy Awards CBS Fulwell 73
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Andy OReilly, Lighting Director Patrick Boozer, Lighting Director Ryan Tanker, Lighting Director Madigan Stehly, Lighting Director Bryan Klunder, Lighting Director Erin Anderson, Lighting Director Will Gossett, Lighting Director Matthew Cotter, Lighting Director Terrance Ho, Video Controller Guy Jones, Video Controller
2022 Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony HBO Max A Tenth Planet Production
Allen Branton, Lighting Designer Darren Langer, Lighting Director Felix Peralta, Lighting Director Kevin Lawson, Lighting Director Alex Flores, Lighting Director Bianca Moncada, Lighting Director Chuck Reilly, Video Controller Guy Jones, Video Controller
75th Annual Tony Awards CBS White Cherry Entertainment
Robert Dickinson, Lighting Designer Noah Mitz, Lighting Director
Harry Sangmeister, Lighting Director Tyler Ericson, Lighting Director Richard Beck, Lighting Director Jason Rudolph, Lighting Director
JM Hurley, Video Controller Ka Lai Wong, Video Controller
The Weeknd Live At SoFi Stadium HBO Max HBO
Jason Baeri, Lighting Designer Joe Bay, Lighting Director Kille Knoble, Lighting Director Mark Butts, Lighting Director
Loren Barton, Lighting Director
Outstanding Main Title Design
Guillermo Del Toros Cabinet Of Curiosities Netflix Netflix / Double Dare You
Mike Schaeffer, Creative Director Chet Hirsch, Director
David Rowley, Art Director Akshay Tiwari, Designer
Hello Tomorrow! Apple TV+ MRC in association with Apple
Ronnie Koff, Creative Director Lexi Gunvaldson, Editor Christoph Gabathuler, 3D Artist Juan Monasterio, Animator Lindsey Mayer-Beug, Illustrator Fernando Lazzari, Animator
The Last Of Us HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Andy Hall, Creative Director Nadia Tzuo, Creative Director Gryun Kim, 3D Artist
Min Shi, Designer Jun Kim, 3D Artist
Xiaolin (Mike) Zeng, Designer
The Lord Of The Rings: The Rings Of Power Prime Video Amazon Studios
Katrina Crawford, Director Mark Bashore, Director
Anthony Vitagliano, Creative Director
Fernando Domνnguez Cσzar, Animation Director
Wednesday Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Aaron Becker, Creative Director Joseph Ahn, Designer
James Ramirez, Animator Lee Nelson, Animator Eric Keller, 3D Artist Hsien Lun Su, Animator
The White Lotus HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Katrina Crawford, Director/Creative Director/Photographer Mark Bashore, Director/Editor
Lezio Lopes, Illustrator Cian McKenna, Animator
Outstanding Contemporary Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)
American Horror Stories Bloody Mary FX 20th Television
Tyson Fountaine, Department Head Makeup Artist Ron Pipes, Key Makeup Artist
Gage Hubbard, Makeup Artist
Heather Cummings, Additional Makeup Artist Natasha Marcelina, Additional Makeup Artist Michael Johnston, Additional Makeup Artist
Emily In Paris Whats It All About Netflix MTV Entertainment Studios, Darren Star Productions, and Jax Media for Netflix
Aurιlie Payen, Key Makeup Artist Corinne Maillard, Makeup Artist Josιphine Bouchereau, Makeup Artist Sarah Damen, Makeup Artist
Ivana Carboni, Makeup Artist
The Last Of Us Long, Long Time HBO Max HBO in association with Sony Pictures Television Studios, PlayStation Productions, Word Games, The Mighty Mint, and Naughty Dog
Connie Parker, Department Head Makeup Artist Joanna Mireau, Key Makeup Artist
Star Trek: Picard Vυx Paramount+ CBS Studios in association with Secret Hideout and Roddenberry Entertainment
Silvina Knight, Co-Department Head Makeup Artist Tanya Cookingham, Key Makeup Artist
Allyson Carey, Makeup Artist
Peter De Oliveira, Personal Makeup Artist (Sir Patrick Stewart) Hanny Eisen, Additional Makeup Artist
Kim Ayers, Additional Makeup Artist
Wednesday Woe What A Night Netflix A Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Tara McDonald, Makeup Designer Freda Ellis, Key Makeup Artist Nirvana Jalalvand, Makeup Artist Tamara Meade, Makeup Artist Bianca Boeroiu, Makeup Artist
The White Lotus Thats Amore HBO Max HBO in association with Rip Cord and The District
Rebecca Hickey, Department Head Makeup Artist Federica Emidi, Key Makeup Artist
Francesca Antonetti, Makeup Artist Rosa Saba, Makeup Artist
Outstanding Period And/Or Character Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)
Dahmer Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story Bad Meat Netflix Ryan Murphy Productions for Netflix
Gigi Williams, Department Head Makeup Artist Michelle Audrina Kim, Key Makeup Artist
Daisy Jones & The Six Track 10: Rock N Roll Suicide Prime Video Hello Sunshine, Amazon Studios
Rebecca Wachtel, Department Head Makeup Artist Sherri Simmons, Key Makeup Artist
RJ McCasland, Makeup Artist Kim Perrodin, Makeup Artist Darla Edin, Makeup Artist
House Of The Dragon We Light The Way HBO Max HBO in association with 1:26 Pictures, Bastard Sword, and GRRM Productions
Amanda Knight, Makeup Designer Hannah Eccleston, Key Makeup Artist Heather McMullen, Makeup Artist Kashiya Hinds, Makeup Artist
Harriet Thompson, Makeup Artist Natalie Wickens, Makeup Artist Bonny Monger, Makeup Artist
The Mandalorian Chapter 22: Guns For Hire Disney+ Lucasfilm Ltd.
Cristina Waltz, Department Head Makeup Artist Ana Gabriela Quinonez Urrego, Key Makeup Artist Alex Perrone, Makeup Artist
Crystal Gomez, Makeup Artist
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Susan Prime Video Amazon Studios
Patricia Regan, Department Head Makeup Artist Claus Lulla, Key Makeup Artist
Joseph A. Campayno, Key Makeup Artist Michael Laudati, Makeup Artist Tomasina Smith, Makeup Artist
Roberto Baez, Makeup Artist
Stranger Things Chapter Nine: The Piggyback Netflix Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Amy L. Forsythe, Department Head Makeup Artist Devin Morales, Co-Department Head Makeup Artist Erin Keith, Key Makeup Artist
Nataleigh Verrengia, Key Makeup Artist Benji Dove, Makeup Artist
Jan Rooney, Makeup Artist Lisa Poe, Makeup Artist
Rocco Gaglioti, Jr., Makeup Artist